Resultados

FASES DE GRUPOS

Jueves 12 Junio

Jueves 12 Junio

3:00 pm

Grupo A

Arena Corinthians

Brasil3:00 pmCroacia
Viernes 13 Junio

Viernes 13 Junio

11:00 am

Grupo A

Arena das Dunas

México11:00 amCamerún
Martes 17 Junio

Martes 17 Junio

2:00 pm

Grupo A

Arena Castelão

Brasil2:00 pmMéxico
Miércoles 18 Junio

Miércoles 18 Junio

5:00 pm

Grupo A

Arena da Amazônia

Camerún5:00 pmCroacia
Lunes 23 Junio

Lunes 23 Junio

3:00 pm

Grupo A

Arena Pernambuco

Croacia3:00 pmMéxico

Lunes 23 Junio

3:00 pm

Grupo A

Estádio Nacional de Brasilia

Camerún3:00 pmBrasil
Sábado 28 Junio

Sábado 28 Junio

11:00 am

1/8 de final

Mineirão

Brasil11:00 amChile

Sábado 28 Junio

3:00 pm

1/8 de final

Maracanã

Colombia3:00 pmUruguay
Domingo 29 Junio

Domingo 29 Junio

11:00 am

1/8 de final

Arena Castelão

Holanda11:00 amMéxico

Domingo 29 Junio

3:00 pm

1/8 de final

Arena Pernambuco

Costa Rica3:00 pmGrecia
Lunes 30 Junio

Lunes 30 Junio

11:00 am

1/8 de final

Estádio Nacional de Brasilia

Francia11:00 amNigeria

Lunes 30 Junio

3:00 pm

1/8 de final

Estádio Beira-Rio

Alemania3:00 pmArgelia
Martes 1 Julio

Martes 1 Julio

11:00 am

1/8 de final

Arena Corinthians

Argentina11:00 amSuiza

Martes 1 Julio

3:00 pm

1/8 de final

Arena Fonte Nova

Bélgica3:00 pmEEUU
Viernes 4 Julio

Viernes 4 Julio

11:00 am

Cuartos de Final

Maracanã

Francia11:00 amAlemania

Viernes 4 Julio

3:00 pm

Cuartos de Final

Arena Castelão

Brasil3:00 pmColombia
Sábado 5 Julio

Sábado 5 Julio

11:00 am

Cuartos de Final

Estádio Nacional de Brasilia

Argentina11:00 amBélgica

Sábado 5 Julio

3:00 pm

Cuartos de Final

Arena Fonte Nova

Holanda3:00 pmCosta Rica
Martes 8 Julio

Martes 8 Julio

3:00 pm

Semifinales

Mineirão

Brasil3:00 pmAlemania
Miércoles 9 Julio

Miércoles 9 Julio

3:00 pm

Semifinales

Arena Corinthians

Holanda3:00 pmArgentina
Sábado 12 Julio

Sábado 12 Julio

3:00 pm

3rd Place

Estádio Nacional de Brasilia

Brasil3:00 pmHolanda
Domingo 13 Julio

Domingo 13 Julio

2:00 pm

Final

Maracanã

Alemania2:00 pmArgentina